Is STRAWBERRY CANDY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check STRAWBERRY CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go