Is STRAWBERRY CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEW NUTS, FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR)
Check STRAWBERRY CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CASHEW CREAM TREENUT CHEESE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


