Is STRAWBERRY CHAMPAGNE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN

Check STRAWBERRY CHAMPAGNE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? STRAWBERRY CHAMPAGNE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful