Is Strawberry Cheerios Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Pea Protein, Corn Starch, Strawberry Puree, Apple Puree Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tripotassium Phosphate, Vegetable and Fruit Juice Color, Natural Flavor. Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.
Check Strawberry Cheerios Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Cheerios Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


