Is STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND GELLAN GUM.

Check STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping