Is Strawberry Cheesecake Egg Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Neufchatel Cheese 16% (Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gum (E410), Food Acid (E270), Starter Culture (Lactic Acid Bacteria)), Bread Crumb (Wheat Flour (Minerals(iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Sugar, Palm Oil (Antioxidant (E319), Food Acid (E330)), Wheat Bran, High Fructose Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents (E341, E500), Emulsifier (E322, (Soy)), Cinnamon), Strawberries 10%, Cream, Whey Powder, Thickeners (E1412, E1442), Vegetable Fats And Oils (Contains Palm And Milk, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Gelatine, Emulsifiers (E471 (Soy), E475), Colour (E124), Food Acid (E330), Vegetable Gums (E406, E410, E412), Salt
Check Strawberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


