Is STRAWBERRY & CHERRY WITH KALE STRAWBERRY, DARK SWEET CHERRY, KALE, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SLICED STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES, ORGANIC KALE.
Check STRAWBERRY & CHERRY WITH KALE STRAWBERRY, DARK SWEET CHERRY, KALE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY & CHERRY WITH KALE STRAWBERRY, DARK SWEET CHERRY, KALE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingMeal Prep


