Is STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS
Check STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


