Is STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


