Is STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP BARS, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, ALMONDS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), STRAWBERRIES, APPLES, COCOA POWDER*, SEA SALT.

Check STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP BARS, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast