Is STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP FRESH FRUIT & OAT BAR, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, STRAWBERRIES, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), DRY MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE.

Check STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP FRESH FRUIT & OAT BAR, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go