Is STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP FRESH FRUIT & OAT BAR, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, STRAWBERRIES, HONEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), DRY MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP FRESH FRUIT & OAT BAR, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP FRESH FRUIT & OAT BAR, STRAWBERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


