Is Strawberry Clear American Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Strawberry Clear American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Clear American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


