Is STRAWBERRY CLOUDS 2KG Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, dextrose, modified starch, gelatine, sorbitol, citria acid (330), pectin, artificial flavours, sodium citrate, artificial colours (129, 124).
Check STRAWBERRY CLOUDS 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CLOUDS 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY CLOUDS 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


