Is STRAWBERRY COCONUT SNACK BAR, STRAWBERRY COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, CASHEWS, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, MAPLE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, MACADAMIA NUTS, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COCONUT BUTTER*, PECANS, COCONUT NECTAR*, SHREDDED COCONUT*, SESAME SEED BUTTER, WHITE CHIA SEEDS, GROUND FLAX SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT*, VANILLA EXTRACT*
Check STRAWBERRY COCONUT SNACK BAR, STRAWBERRY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY COCONUT SNACK BAR, STRAWBERRY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


