Is Strawberry Coconut Yogurt, 4.4 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Coconutmilk (Water, Organic Coconut Meat*), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberries, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Flavors, Pectin, Live and Active Cultures., Live and Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, S. Thermophilus, L. Casei, L. Bulgaricus, B. Bifidum, L., Rhamnosis.

Check Strawberry Coconut Yogurt, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie