Is STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (SUCROSE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS. CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C GREEN #3.
Check STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


