Is Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Water, Sugar, Strawberries, Cheese Culture, Salt, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Honey, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Cream Cheese Spread - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


