Is Strawberry Crema Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PECTIN**, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT CONCENTRATES (FOR COLOR)**, SICILIAN SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6).
Check Strawberry Crema against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Crema in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

