Is STRAWBERRY CREME EGGS IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, INVERTASE (ENZYME), NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND CITRIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRY CREME EGGS IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CREME EGGS IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


