Is Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate Block Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mylk Chocolate (75%) (Tapioca Fibre, Cocoa Butter^, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass^, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit), Shea Butter, Tapioca Fibre, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Vegetable Colour (Sweet Potato, Carrot), Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Strawberry Creme Filled Chocolate Block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
StrawberryChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing