Is STRAWBERRY CREME-FILLED SUGAR WAFERS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.

Check STRAWBERRY CREME-FILLED SUGAR WAFERS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee