Is STRAWBERRY CREME IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SUGAR INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP STRAWBERRIES, SALT, DRIED EGG WHITES, NATURAL FLAVOR, INVERTASE (ENZYME), CITRIC ACID, FD&C RED 40 AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check STRAWBERRY CREME IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CREME IN MILK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


