Is STRAWBERRY CREME MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY CREME Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO TAPIOCA SYRUP, FILTERED WATER, GELATIN, NON-GMO RICE STARCH, SEA SALT, NON-GMO NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, NON-GMO RED RADISH.
Check STRAWBERRY CREME MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CREME MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


