Is Strawberry Crisps Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% Fruit. No Sugar Added., No Additives, Preservatives or Sulfites., Certified Kosher, Non-GMO Project Verified., Plant-Based, Gluten Free, Naturally Vegan & Paleo Friendly., Facility Free from Top 12 Allergens: Peanut, Tree Nut, Dairy, Egg, Soy, Wheat, Sesame, Shellfish, Fish, Gluten, Mustard, Celery., This is a Natural Product: May Contain Seeds, Pits, Stems.
Check Strawberry Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


