Is STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENTS FOAMING), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder


