Is STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX, STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY AND LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX, STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking