Is STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY AND LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check STRAWBERRY DAIQUIRI MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking