Is STRAWBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry, Dark Chocolate Coating (Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla).
Check STRAWBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


