Is Strawberry Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cacao Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Freeze-dried Strawberry, Flavour, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Strawberry Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


