Is STRAWBERRY ENERGY GEL, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE).
Check STRAWBERRY ENERGY GEL, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ENERGY GEL, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


