Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY FIELDS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY FIELDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP), CANE SUGAR, LOW ERUCIC ACID RAPESEED OIL, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM), ECLIPSE DESSERT BLEND (FOOD STARCHES MODIFIED, RAPESEED PROTEIN, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN), TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM GLUCONATE.

Check STRAWBERRY FIELDS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY FIELDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? STRAWBERRY FIELDS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY FIELDS | Spoonful