Is STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR, ROOIBOS TEA), STRAWBERRY LEAVES, RASPBERRY LEAVES, ORANGE PEEL, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ROSEHIPS, ROSE PETALS, CARDAMOM, BASIL, DRIED STRAWBERRY FLAKES.
Check STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FIELDS ROOIBOS TEA KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY FIELDS is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


