Is Strawberry Filled Oat Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, STRAWBERRY FILLING (RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR]), RICE SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Strawberry Filled Oat Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Filled Oat Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Cereal · Bar


