Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CALCIUM CITRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), HYDROLYZED CASEIN, GUAR GUM, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3, CHYMOSIN.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? STRAWBERRY FLAVOR DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful