Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED 40, RED 3 AND BLUE 2.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking