Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR UNSWEETENED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, SALT, RED 40, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVOR UNSWEETENED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVOR UNSWEETENED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


