Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BAMBA SNACK, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL COLOR (BEETROOT JUICE), EMULSIFIER (SOYBEAN LECITHIN*), NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BAMBA SNACK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BAMBA SNACK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BAMBA SNACK, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


