Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


