Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, SILICIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM STEARIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C #3.

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking