Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (SUCROSE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS. CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C GREEN #3.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COTTON CANDY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


