Is Strawberry Flavored Crème Sugar Wafers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLORS.

Check Strawberry Flavored Crème Sugar Wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Cookie, Snack, Crisp?, Wafer

Flavor
StrawberrySweetVanilla?Creamy?
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item