Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, CREAM, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN C ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CARMINE (FOR COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, CHYMOSIN.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DAIRY SNACK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


