Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FUMARIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT ( FOR COLOR), DRIED BEET (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE ( FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ACACIA GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


