Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM CITRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ENERGY GEL WITH CAFFEINE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


