Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ORGANIC STARS FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ORGANIC STARS FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED ORGANIC STARS FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


