Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red40, Blue1

Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SODA, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking