Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SOUR POWDER FILLED BUBBLEGUM, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1).
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SOUR POWDER FILLED BUBBLEGUM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SOUR POWDER FILLED BUBBLEGUM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


