Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


