Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED THE MANDALORIAN POP UPS LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLOR (BEETROOT RED).
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED THE MANDALORIAN POP UPS LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED THE MANDALORIAN POP UPS LOLLIPOP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


